ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15652022
nr 1565 2022
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 291/310, Stadshuset i Stockholm. N Färglitografi, Image dimensions: 26x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 291/310, Stadshuset i Stockholm. N Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x56 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 400
Monday September 25 2023
at 19:04:46
9/9 12:40:17
350 kr
11/9 15:54:42
- Thema-auction
Sep 25
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren